Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2022

(3) (R-Box)Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock Kart

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI5666690-
231Grant KellerMenomonie, WI66665436
326Camden GrilleyChetek, WI45661674
491Easton GrilleyChetek, WI14659892
54EEaston SteffenRiver Falls, WI15659595
614Archer HoffbeckRandolph, MN146587103
75MMyiah SeidlerCadott, WI236578112
817XKinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI36575115
932Regan FinneganOsceola, WI355531159
1007KKinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI55424266

(4) Jr. Wing/Box Stock Kart

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN2666675-
299Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI346666312
355Clayton HofteigElk River, MN36661560
432Ryley FinneganOsceola, WI46661263
528Westen JohnsonCLAYTON, WI26661164
644Reise SmithStanley, WI13558095
717Calin HaasThorp, WI35568107
828Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI25567108
995Kaleb Knopps235566109
10100Drew Alton123565110

(5) Sportsman

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI3666677-
225Ramon PerezCumberland, WI156664334
348Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI25660671
455Treyton VlcekRock Falls, WI16660473
54SChris SleepOsseo, WI5659978
61Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI15659780
757Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI35659681
827BBBrandon FriederickHudson, WI355524153
962Bill SleepOsseo, WI345514163
1022JRDavin HauckRice Lake, WI1124432245

(6) 125/250 Wing

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140DBlake AdamsCameron, WI3666673-
214Drew BuchnerColfax, WI16666694
311Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI156663934
430Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI36661954
527Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI46661657
6249XBrenden NewvilleClear Lake, WI35561459
728Taylor MarsMenomonie, WI26660865
820SCooper SundbyMenomonie, WI6660073
98Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI55511162
1080PJacob PetersonHartford, SD1111100573

(7) 600cc Microsprint

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN2334382-
2C71Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WI4443748
388Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI234436517
437Landon DavisNew Richmond, WI24436121
528Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI24434834
682MIKE HAHNColfax, WI13434438
788Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN13334339
830Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN13434141
95Kierston CossMenomonie, WI22253129
10XPaul WrazidloDuluth, MN11195287

500 Open Wing Kart

As of 6/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI1111100-
27XLance AndersonElk Mound, WI111955

600cc Non Winged Micros

As of 6/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN2222200-
288Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI12218218
328Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI22217624
499Mason SeubertWelch, MN11217426
5C71Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WI11217426
682MIKE HAHNColfax, WI2217030
74Joe SnowPrinceton, MN11192108
88NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN11190110
926Kendra PickettColfax, WI11190110
1033Cruz DickersonNewton, IA1187113
Arts Snowmobiles
Codys Plumbing
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lewis B
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Rock Auto - Thunder Hill
Forgot Password?