Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2021

(2) Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock Kart

As of 9/1/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI3455573-
221Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI145554924
35Bentley PostHammond, WI34554924
431Grant KellerMenomonie, WI44553637
551Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI45553538
632Regan FinneganOsceola, WI15552548
786LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI2549974
84EEaston SteffenRiver Falls, WI1448588
907KKinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI34420153
1017XKinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI13398175

(3) Jr. Wing/Box Stock Kart

As of 9/1/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140DBlake AdamsCameron, WI4555588-
210CCharlie OlsenHendricks, MN55555533
330JRTylar AltonNew Richmond, WI45554444
432Ryley FinneganOsceola, WI124452761
522Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN15551573
630FAutumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN23550385
728Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI23477111
85JRAlaina ChaplinCameron, WI4472116
971Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI244454134
1088Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN144434154

(4) 125/250 Wing

As of 9/1/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI2455568-
288Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI25555644
344Dani AldrichOsceola, WI35553533
489Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI25553236
527Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI25552741
611Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI14551553
78Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI15551454
806Xavier BingerFriendship, WI1444468100
9C71Carter Jensrud144434134
1029Mason SeubertWelch, MN113252316

(5) Sportsman

As of 9/1/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI4455583-
225Ramon PerezCumberland, WI44554736
34SChris SleepOsseo, WI35554439
444Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI145554142
561Bill SleepOsseo, WI35553251
627BBBrandon FriederickHudson, WI35552756
75TTyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5551172
826Mia SmartStanley, WI4550083
9451Robert SmartStanley, WI2549786
1057Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI5479104

(6) 500 Open Wing Kart

As of 9/1/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI2555577-
214Drew BuchnerColfax, WI15555725
37XLance AndersonElk Mound, WI155554829
444Dani AldrichOsceola, WI25553047
55Kierston CossMenomonie, WI344441136
69FRyan FrandsenOwatonna, MN233362215
77Keegan CossMenomonie, WI1222190387
87CBrandon GrendzinskiWeston, WI11174403
921Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI11190487
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?