Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2022

(6) 600cc Winged Micros

As of 8/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI2333195-
2C71Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WI33318411
39Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN122318213
437Landon DavisNew Richmond, WI13317718
528Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI23317619
630Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN12316728
788Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN2216728
882MIKE HAHNColfax, WI2316431
9XPaul WrazidloDuluth, MN11195100
1025AAshley WilliamsLake Elmo, MN11188107
1199Mason SeubertWelch, MN11188107
1276Edison AldrichOsceola, WI1187108
137Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN1186109
145Kierston CossMenomonie, WI1185110
1563GOwen GrafGlencoe, MN1184111
Arts Snowmobiles
Codys Plumbing
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lewis B
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Rock Auto - Thunder Hill
Forgot Password?