Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2021

(2) Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock Kart

As of 9/1/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI3455573-
221Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI145554924
35Bentley PostHammond, WI34554924
431Grant KellerMenomonie, WI44553637
551Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI45553538
632Regan FinneganOsceola, WI15552548
786LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI2549974
84EEaston SteffenRiver Falls, WI1448588
907KKinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI34420153
1017XKinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI13398175
1191Easton GrilleyChetek, WI233340233
1244Reise SmithStanley, WI34336237
1326Camden GrilleyChetek, WI33333240
1411KKason BlaselDorchester, WI12241332
1532BBrogan BenjaminSuperior, WI12162411
1688Braxton FlattMononth, IL1111100473
1717Calin HaasThorp, WI11195478
18#5Owin HalpainLeander, TX11188485
1918BBrexton BuschMooresville, NC1183490
207Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI182491
2152Ethan HalpainLeander, TX78495
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?