Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2022

(3) (R-Box)Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock Kart

As of 8/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI5666690-
231Grant KellerMenomonie, WI66665436
326Camden GrilleyChetek, WI45661674
491Easton GrilleyChetek, WI14659892
54EEaston SteffenRiver Falls, WI15659595
614Archer HoffbeckRandolph, MN146587103
75MMyiah SeidlerCadott, WI236578112
817XKinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI36575115
932Regan FinneganOsceola, WI355531159
1007KKinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI55424266
1136Henry JunkerStanley, WI14414276
1224Irelyn HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI14410280
13611Treven BuschRice Lake, WI333374316
1421CBlake ChaplinBarron, WI13325365
1570Owen TarvisCameron, WI122263427
167Brooks PostHammond, WI33253437
173Kainen BowlingKirkwood, IL12160530
1818BBrexton BuschMooresville, NC1111100590
198XCorbin TarvisChetek, WI11190600
2030Nathan GundersonChetek, WI181609
2118TTripp SwanChippewa Falls, WI179611
2211KKason BlaselDorchester, WI178612
2312WWeston AndersonCadott, WI177613
Arts Snowmobiles
Codys Plumbing
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lewis B
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Rock Auto - Thunder Hill
Forgot Password?