Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2021

(5) Sportsman

As of 9/1/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI4455583-
225Ramon PerezCumberland, WI44554736
34SChris SleepOsseo, WI35554439
444Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI145554142
561Bill SleepOsseo, WI35553251
627BBBrandon FriederickHudson, WI35552756
75TTyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5551172
826Mia SmartStanley, WI4550083
9451Robert SmartStanley, WI2549786
1057Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI5479104
1130Garrett MorkAltoona, WI234435148
1280CChace ZimmermanAltoona, WI23335248
1348Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI123333250
146Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI14328255
1593Cole SchoettleOsseo, WI11168415
1609Matt TrautschHolmen, WI11195488
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?