Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2022

(5) Sportsman

As of 8/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI3666677-
225Ramon PerezCumberland, WI156664334
348Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI25660671
455Treyton VlcekRock Falls, WI16660473
54SChris SleepOsseo, WI5659978
61Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI15659780
757Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI35659681
827BBBrandon FriederickHudson, WI355524153
962Bill SleepOsseo, WI345514163
1022JRDavin HauckRice Lake, WI1124432245
1126Mia SmartStanley, WI3401276
1219Aiden HoffmanRice Lake, WI1123365312
1309Matt TrautschHolmen, WI233365312
1466Dylan AltonBaldwin, WI222268409
15462Derek KrumrieEau Claire, WI12239438
1680CJake ClausonMondovi, WI1154523
1770CHAD TARVISCameron, WI180597
183XNevaeh BergmanAugusta, WI178599
Arts Snowmobiles
Codys Plumbing
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lewis B
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Rock Auto - Thunder Hill
Forgot Password?