Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2021

(6) 500 Open Wing Kart

As of 9/1/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI2555577-
214Drew BuchnerColfax, WI15555725
37XLance AndersonElk Mound, WI155554829
444Dani AldrichOsceola, WI25553047
55Kierston CossMenomonie, WI344441136
69FRyan FrandsenOwatonna, MN233362215
77Keegan CossMenomonie, WI1222190387
87CBrandon GrendzinskiWeston, WI11174403
921Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI11190487
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?