Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2021

(4) 125/250 Wing

As of 9/1/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI2455568-
288Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI25555644
344Dani AldrichOsceola, WI35553533
489Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI25553236
527Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI25552741
611Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI14551553
78Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI15551454
806Xavier BingerFriendship, WI1444468100
9C71Carter Jensrud144434134
1029Mason SeubertWelch, MN113252316
1176Edison AldrichOsceola, WI22250318
1290Brody HansonStrum, WI122171397
134Kilee BoweChippewa Falls, WI22168400
1415COwen GrafGlencoe, MN1186482
1531Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD182486
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?