Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2021

(6) 125/250 Wing

As of 9/1/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI2455568-
288Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI25555644
344Dani AldrichOsceola, WI35553533
489Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI25553236
527Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI25552741
611Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI14551553
78Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI15551454
806Xavier BingerFriendship, WI1444468100
9C71Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WI144434134
1029Mason SeubertWelch, MN113252316
1176Edison AldrichOsceola, WI22250318
1290Brody HansonStrum, WI122171397
134Kilee BoweChippewa Falls, WI22168400
1415COwen GrafGlencoe, MN1186482
1531Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD182486
Arts Snowmobiles
Codys Plumbing
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lewis B
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Rock Auto - Thunder Hill
Forgot Password?