Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2021

(3) Jr. Wing/Box Stock Kart

As of 9/1/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140DBlake AdamsCameron, WI4555588-
210CCharlie OlsenHendricks, MN55555533
330JRTylar AltonNew Richmond, WI45554444
432Ryley FinneganOsceola, WI124452761
522Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN15551573
630FAutumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN23550385
728Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI23477111
85JRAlaina ChaplinCameron, WI4472116
971Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI244454134
1088Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN144434154
1199Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI24419169
1295Kaleb Knopps24413175
1374Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI12393195
1429Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI2388200
151SDylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI379209
1616SCollin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI369219
1782Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI365223
1831Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI24329259
1949JRAyden EricksonCumberland, WI12314274
20100Drew Alton2305283
2163GOwen GrafGlencoe, MN122247341
2270Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI122176412
2355Clayton HofteigElk River, MN1162426
24128Marshall WillingBecker, MN1154434
2560FCaden FrandsonEdgar, WI142446
2673Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC11195493
277Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN179509
2827Miken IversonGalesville, WI77511
2917XKinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI73515
3027CCameron BowlingKirkwood, IL72516
31WIN1PARKER FROLIKRamsey, MN69519
3218Blaine IversonGalesville, WI66522
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?