Points

Thunder Hill Speedway Schedule - 2022

(4) Jr. Wing/Box Stock Kart

As of 8/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN2666675-
299Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI346666312
355Clayton HofteigElk River, MN36661560
432Ryley FinneganOsceola, WI46661263
528Westen JohnsonCLAYTON, WI26661164
644Reise SmithStanley, WI13558095
717Calin HaasThorp, WI35568107
828Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI25567108
995Kaleb Knopps235566109
10100Drew Alton123565110
112.0Jaxon HellandCadott, WI11540135
1216SCollin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI3538137
1382Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI3529146
1471Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI1344523152
1521Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI135495180
161SDylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI23482193
1729Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI11457218
1832BBrogan BenjaminSuperior, WI2447228
1986Layla ChaplinCameron, WI11442233
205JRAlaina ChaplinCameron, WI1300375
2110Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN297378
2273Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN222276399
23128Marshall WillingBecker, MN2235440
2411Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN1223452
2526Aubree TruscottChippewa Falls, WI215460
2627CCameron BowlingKirkwood, IL22174501
27WIN1PARKER FROLIKRamsey, MN1155520
2849JRAyden EricksonCumberland, WI152523
295Bentley PostHammond, WI148527
307Nikki BallardAnkeny, IA11192583
3118BGrayson PriceDavidson, NC182593
3288Brogan CarderSioux Falls, SD181594
337DDrake BallardAnkeny, IA180595
3420Connor BrussNelson, MN178597
35Bentley LongNorwalk, IA73602
3623FFaith BergmanAugusta, WI73602
3710joseph bargenderMarshfield, WI70605
Arts Snowmobiles
Codys Plumbing
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lewis B
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Rock Auto - Thunder Hill
Forgot Password?