Event Profile

7/21/2021 at Thunder Hill Speedway

7/21/2021 at Thunder Hill Speedway

2021 T & T Construction Night "Storm Series Event" | Menomonie, WI

(1) Rookie Cage

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brooks PostHammond, WI5
23Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
35Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
42Nathan GundersonChetek, WI30
54Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
66Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W
77Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Brooks PostHammond, WI5
27Nathan GundersonChetek, WI30
35Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
46Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
53Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
61Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W
72Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M0.000
24Brooks PostHammond, WI50.000
31Nathan GundersonChetek, WI300.000
45Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B0.000
53Henry JunkerStanley, WI360.000
67Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W0.000
76Grant KellerMenomonie, WI310.000

(2) Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock Kart

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
23Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
32Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
44Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31
55Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
67Bentley PostHammond, WI5
710Reise SmithStanley, WI44
86Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B
912Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
108Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
1111Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
129LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
21Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
35Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
47Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91
54Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
63Kason BlaselDorchester, WI11K
76Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E
88Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
25Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
36Bentley PostHammond, WI5
44Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
57Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B
61Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
78Kason BlaselDorchester, WI11K
83Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E
99Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
26Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31
37Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
41Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
52LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86
65Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
74Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
88Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91
99Reise SmithStanley, WI44

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI990.000
27Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI510.000
32Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B0.000
45Regan FinneganOsceola, WI320.000
53Bentley PostHammond, WI50.000
61Kason BlaselDorchester, WI11K0.000
78Ethan HalpainLeander, TX520.000
86Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E0.000
99Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X0.000

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI210.000
21Reise SmithStanley, WI440.000
34Grant KellerMenomonie, WI310.000
48LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI860.000
55Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K0.000
67Owin HalpainLeander, TX#50.000
79Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI70.000
86Camden GrilleyChetek, WI260.000
92Easton GrilleyChetek, WI910.000

(3) Jr. Wing/Box Stock Kart

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
23Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71
34Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
42Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
55Ryley FinneganOsceola, WI32
66Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88
78Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
89Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
910Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
107Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
1113Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99
1215Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
1312Drew Alton100
1414Ayden EricksonCumberland, WI49JR
1511Kaleb Knopps95

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kaleb Knopps95
22Drew Alton100
33Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99
47Ayden EricksonCumberland, WI49JR
54Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
69Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
78Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S
85Marshall WillingBecker, MN128
910Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82
1012Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S
116Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR
1211Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
28Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
33Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
41Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
511Ryley FinneganOsceola, WI32
64Kaleb Knopps95
76Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR
87Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
95Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82
1010Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S
119Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71
21Drew Alton100
310Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
44Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88
56Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
67Marshall WillingBecker, MN128
72Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99
89Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
93Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
108Ayden EricksonCumberland, WI49JR
1111Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D0.000
21Ryley FinneganOsceola, WI320.000
310Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C0.000
48Kaleb Knopps950.000
511Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN220.000
69Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI280.000
75Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI740.000
82Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S0.000
96Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR0.000
103Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S0.000
117Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI820.000

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR0.000
23Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI310.000
37Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI710.000
48Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN880.000
56Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F0.000
610Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI990.000
74Ayden EricksonCumberland, WI49JR0.000
811Drew Alton1000.000
95Marshall WillingBecker, MN1280.000
109Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI290.000
111Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G0.000

(4) 125/250 Wing

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
22Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
33Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88
44Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
55Brody HansonStrum, WI4
67Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
79Owen GrafGlencoe, MN15C
812Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8
911Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27
106Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
118Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11
1210Mason SeubertWelch, MN29

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
21Owen GrafGlencoe, MN15C
32Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11
45Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
54Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27
66Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88
22Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
34Brody HansonStrum, WI4
46Mason SeubertWelch, MN29
55Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
63Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Dani AldrichOsceola, WI440.000
24Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI280.000
32Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC710.000
45Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI110.000
56Owen GrafGlencoe, MN15C0.000
63Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI270.000

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Xavier BingerFriendship, WI060.000
25Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI890.000
33Brody HansonStrum, WI40.000
46Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI880.000
54Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI80.000
61Mason SeubertWelch, MN290.000

(5) Sportsman

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
23Matt TrautschHolmen, WI9
31Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25
44Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
55Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
611Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
79Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
814Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48
96Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T
1010Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
117Robert SmartStanley, WI451
1212Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6
138Mia SmartStanley, WI26
1413Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
23Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
32Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T
45Mia SmartStanley, WI26
57Robert SmartStanley, WI451
66Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6
71Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25
27Matt TrautschHolmen, WI9
33Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
42Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
56Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
64Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
71Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI970.000
25Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB0.000
31Robert SmartStanley, WI4510.000
46Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T0.000
53Mia SmartStanley, WI260.000
62Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI60.000
77Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI570.000

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Ramon PerezCumberland, WI250.000
21Matt TrautschHolmen, WI90.000
35Bill SleepOsseo, WI610.000
44Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI440.000
56Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C0.000
62Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S0.000
77Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI480.000

(6) 500 Open Wing Kart

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
24Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
35Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
42Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI21
53Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
66Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI21
26Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
31Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
43Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
54Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
62Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Drew BuchnerColfax, WI140.000
22Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI210.000
34Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X0.000
46Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI120.000
53Dani AldrichOsceola, WI440.000
65Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F0.000
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?