Event Profile

8/3/2021 at Thunder Hill Speedway

8/3/2021 at Thunder Hill Speedway

OUTLAW NATIONALS RACE DAY 1 | Menomonie, WI

(1) Rookie Cage

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
21Levi HaasBoyd, WI97
33Axel HaasBoyd, WI98
47Tanner JohnsenSuperior, WI1T
55Brooks PostHammond, WI5
66Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
78BLAKE CHAPLINBarron, WI21C
84Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
99Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Levi HaasBoyd, WI97
25Axel HaasBoyd, WI98
34Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
41Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
58Brooks PostHammond, WI5
63Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
72BLAKE CHAPLINBarron, WI21C
89Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W
96Tanner JohnsenSuperior, WI1T

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Levi HaasBoyd, WI97
24Tanner JohnsenSuperior, WI1T
37Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
46Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
52Brooks PostHammond, WI5
65Axel HaasBoyd, WI98
79Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
88BLAKE CHAPLINBarron, WI21C
91Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W

(2) Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock Kart

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Braxton FlattMononth, IL88
23Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
35Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
46Logan JohnsenSuperior, WI18
52Brexton BuschMooresville, NC18B
64Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
710Calin HaasThorp, WI17
814Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10
99Jackson DarnellHuntersville, NC6
108Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31
1111Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
1215LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86
1312Reise SmithStanley, WI44
1416Bentley PostHammond, WI5
157Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
1613Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99

B Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
26Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10
31LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86
42Bentley PostHammond, WI5
53SWINK STETSONMillbridge, NC98
65Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
77Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
88Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
911Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91
109Ryder MorrisWhite Pigeon, MI14
1110Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E
1212Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
27Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
31Reise SmithStanley, WI44
43Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31
58SWINK STETSONMillbridge, NC98
62Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
74Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
86Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Braxton FlattMononth, IL88
21Logan JohnsenSuperior, WI18
32Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
47Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
55Calin HaasThorp, WI17
64Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
73Ryder MorrisWhite Pigeon, MI14
88Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X

Round 1 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Brexton BuschMooresville, NC18B
24Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
33Jackson DarnellHuntersville, NC6
47Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10
52Bentley PostHammond, WI5
65LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86
78Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
81Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
24Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
36Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31
45Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
51SWINK STETSONMillbridge, NC98
68Reise SmithStanley, WI44
77Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
83Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Braxton FlattMononth, IL88
23Calin HaasThorp, WI17
31Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
46Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
57Logan JohnsenSuperior, WI18
64Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
75Ryder MorrisWhite Pigeon, MI14
88Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X

Round 2 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brexton BuschMooresville, NC18B
25Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
34LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86
46Jackson DarnellHuntersville, NC6
57Bentley PostHammond, WI5
61Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
78Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E
82Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10

(3) Jr. Wing/Box Stock Kart

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Peyton JohnsonUnionville, NC57
210Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
316Cameron BowlingKirkwood, IL27C
48KC SparksBeaver Creek, MN1
57Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI70
613Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
71Amelia EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND1E
86Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC73W
94Connor BrussNelson, MN20
1014Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
119Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
125Drew Alton100
1311Blaine IversonGalesville, WI18
1412Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88
153Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
1615Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
29Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
35Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
44Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71
56Noah McFarlaneBrandon, MN10M
63Clayton HofteigElk River, MN55
710Caden FrandsonEdgar, WI60F
811Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S
98Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S
101Miken IversonGalesville, WI27
117Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74

B Feature 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
22Cameron BowlingKirkwood, IL27C
312Karter BeattieConcord, NC7K
41Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
54Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
65Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN73
76Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR
88Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82
911Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99
109Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B
113Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
1210Marshall WillingBecker, MN128

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Amelia EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND1E
27Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
39Blaine IversonGalesville, WI18
43Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
56Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
64Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B
71Cameron BowlingKirkwood, IL27C
82Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S
98Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Peyton JohnsonUnionville, NC57
25Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI70
31Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
42Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71
56Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN73
67Miken IversonGalesville, WI27
79Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
88Caden FrandsonEdgar, WI60F
94Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S

Round 1 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
25KC SparksBeaver Creek, MN1
31Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
43Karter BeattieConcord, NC7K
58Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
69Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
77Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
84Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
92Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99

Round 1 Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC73W
24Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88
37Connor BrussNelson, MN20
42Drew Alton100
56Noah McFarlaneBrandon, MN10M
65Clayton HofteigElk River, MN55
78Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR
81Marshall WillingBecker, MN128

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Amelia EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND1E
29Cameron BowlingKirkwood, IL27C
31Blaine IversonGalesville, WI18
43Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
52Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82
67Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
78Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S
84Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
96Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
23Miken IversonGalesville, WI27
37Peyton JohnsonUnionville, NC57
45Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI70
54Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN73
68Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71
79Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
82Caden FrandsonEdgar, WI60F
96Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S

Round 2 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
21Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
34Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
45KC SparksBeaver Creek, MN1
53Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
67Karter BeattieConcord, NC7K
76Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
89Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
98Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99

Round 2 Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Connor BrussNelson, MN20
27Drew Alton100
34Clayton HofteigElk River, MN55
41Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR
56Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC73W
65Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88
73Noah McFarlaneBrandon, MN10M
88Marshall WillingBecker, MN128

(4) 125/250 Wing

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC17
22Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
36Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
44Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
57Jayden BrookingOno, PA15B
63Camren SorrelsHallsville, MO57
78Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
812Richard ZimmermanColleyville, TX11
95Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD31
109Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11W
1117Edison AldrichOsceola, WI76
1211Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
1316Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8
1414Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27
1513Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
1615Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G
1710Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
24Jayden BrookingOno, PA15B
33Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
47Camren SorrelsHallsville, MO57
55Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11W
68Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
71Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G
86Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8
99Edison AldrichOsceola, WI76

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC17
25Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
31Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
46Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD31
57Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
64Richard ZimmermanColleyville, TX11
73Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27
88Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Camren SorrelsHallsville, MO57
26Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
31Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
44Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11W
55Jayden BrookingOno, PA15B
67Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
79Edison AldrichOsceola, WI76
83Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8
98Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88
23Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD31
37Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC17
44Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
58Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
65Richard ZimmermanColleyville, TX11
72Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
86Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27

(5) Sportsman

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Matt TrautschHolmen, WI09
22Garrett MorkAltoona, WI30
31Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
47Adam StevensWinona, MN27
510Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
63Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
76Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
89Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48
914Robert SmartStanley, WI451
108Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
1113Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
1212Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T
1311Mia SmartStanley, WI26
1415Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6
1516Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57
164Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
26Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25
37Matt TrautschHolmen, WI09
48Adam StevensWinona, MN27
55Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
63Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
71Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T
84Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
28Garrett MorkAltoona, WI30
32Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
43Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48
55Mia SmartStanley, WI26
67Robert SmartStanley, WI451
76Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
84Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
23Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25
32Matt TrautschHolmen, WI09
41Adam StevensWinona, MN27
54Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
68Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T
76Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
85Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Garrett MorkAltoona, WI30
23Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
38Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
47Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
54Mia SmartStanley, WI26
66Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48
72Robert SmartStanley, WI451
85Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57

(6) 500 Open Wing Kart

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle BeattieConcord, NC21B
23Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
34Braydn GreubelLacona, IA99
48Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
55Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI21
62Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
76Samuel StrangeTacoma, WI99X
810Kierston CossMenomonie, WI5
99Mike StokerAltoona, IA11
1011Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F
1112Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
127Keegan CossMenomonie, WI7
1314Dillon LatourAdvance, NC84
1413John QuillingMenomonie, WI33JR

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kyle BeattieConcord, NC21B
26Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI21
35Braydn GreubelLacona, IA99
47Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
53Mike StokerAltoona, IA11
61Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F
74Dillon LatourAdvance, NC84

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
25Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
33Keegan CossMenomonie, WI7
46Samuel StrangeTacoma, WI99X
57Kierston CossMenomonie, WI5
64Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
72John QuillingMenomonie, WI33JR

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kyle BeattieConcord, NC21B
23Braydn GreubelLacona, IA99
32Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI21
41Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
55Mike StokerAltoona, IA11
67Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F
74Dillon LatourAdvance, NC84

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Samuel StrangeTacoma, WI99X
23Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
35Keegan CossMenomonie, WI7
47Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
51Kierston CossMenomonie, WI5
64Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
76John QuillingMenomonie, WI33JR
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?