Event Profile

8/4/2021 at Thunder Hill Speedway

8/4/2021 at Thunder Hill Speedway

OUTLAW NATIONALS RACE DAY 2 | Menomonie, WI

(1) Rookie Cage

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
22Levi HaasBoyd, WI97
36Tanner JohnsenSuperior, WI1T
43Brooks PostHammond, WI5
55Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
64Axel HaasBoyd, WI98
78Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
87BLAKE CHAPLINBarron, WI21C
99Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
26Levi HaasBoyd, WI97
37Axel HaasBoyd, WI98
43Brooks PostHammond, WI5
58BLAKE CHAPLINBarron, WI21C
65Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
79Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W
82Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
91Tanner JohnsenSuperior, WI1T

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Myiah SeidlerCadott, WI5M
24Levi HaasBoyd, WI97
39Tanner JohnsenSuperior, WI1T
47Brooks PostHammond, WI5
55Breck CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07B
63Axel HaasBoyd, WI98
78Henry JunkerStanley, WI36
82BLAKE CHAPLINBarron, WI21C
91Weston AndersonCadott, WI12W

(2) Rookie JR Wing/Res-Box Stock Kart

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
22Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
33Calin HaasThorp, WI17
45Brexton BuschMooresville, NC18B
54Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
66Braxton FlattMononth, IL88
79Jackson DarnellHuntersville, NC6
87Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
910Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
108Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
1115Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10
1213Bentley PostHammond, WI5
1312Logan JohnsenSuperior, WI18
1416SWINK STETSONMillbridge, NC98
1514Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
1611LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86

B Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Bentley PostHammond, WI5
21Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
34Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10
49SWINK STETSONMillbridge, NC98
53Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
610Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
77Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91
86Reise SmithStanley, WI44
98Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E
1011Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X
115Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Braxton FlattMononth, IL88
22Calin HaasThorp, WI17
36Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
48Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
53Bentley PostHammond, WI5
67SWINK STETSONMillbridge, NC98
71Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31
85Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
21LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86
38Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
43Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
52Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
65Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E
76Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K
87Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10

Round 1 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
23Brexton BuschMooresville, NC18B
35Logan JohnsenSuperior, WI18
47Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
56Jackson DarnellHuntersville, NC6
61Reise SmithStanley, WI44
74Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91
88Ryder MorrisWhite Pigeon, MI14

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Owin HalpainLeander, TX#5
23Evan RetherfordRoberts, WI51
37Calin HaasThorp, WI17
45Braxton FlattMononth, IL88
56Bentley PostHammond, WI5
68Grant KellerMenomonie, WI31
72SWINK STETSONMillbridge, NC98
84Kinsey AndersonMenomonie, WI17X

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bentley HalopkaWheeler, WI99
25Carter ZimmermanChetek, WI21
32Owen HenrichsSt. Cloud, MN10
47Camden GrilleyChetek, WI26
58LAYLA CHAPLINCameron, WI86
66Ethan HalpainLeander, TX52
74Easton SteffenRiver Falls, WI4E
83Kinley CrapserChippewa Falls, WI07K

Round 2 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jackson DarnellHuntersville, NC6
22Maverick RoschenRiver Falls, WI7
36Brexton BuschMooresville, NC18B
47Regan FinneganOsceola, WI32
54Logan JohnsenSuperior, WI18
65Easton GrilleyChetek, WI91
78Reise SmithStanley, WI44
81Ryder MorrisWhite Pigeon, MI14

(3) Jr. Wing/Box Stock Kart

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
24Amelia EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND1A
33Karter BeattieConcord, NC7K
46Cameron BowlingKirkwood, IL27C
510Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
612Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
77Connor BrussNelson, MN20
85Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
914Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
108Blaine IversonGalesville, WI18
1116Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
129Miken IversonGalesville, WI27
1311KC SparksBeaver Creek, MN1
1413Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI70
1515Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
162Peyton JohnsonUnionville, NC57

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI70
23Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
310Clayton HofteigElk River, MN55
41Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC73
52Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
66Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
713Drew Alton100
85Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G
98Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S
1012Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82
1111Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S
129Noah McFarlaneBrandon, MN10M
134Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88

B Feature 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
26Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
33Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
410Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71
52Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN73J
64Kaleb Knopps95
712Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR
85Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
911Marshall WillingBecker, MN128
108Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B
119Caden FrandsonEdgar, WI60F
127Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Karter BeattieConcord, NC7K
21Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC73
36Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
48Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
57KC SparksBeaver Creek, MN1
69Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI70
75Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
83Clayton HofteigElk River, MN55
94Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR
1010Drew Alton100

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Blaine IversonGalesville, WI18
25Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88
36Miken IversonGalesville, WI27
49Connor BrussNelson, MN20
52Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
68Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
73Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71
87Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S
94Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S

Round 1 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
25Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
32Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
46Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
54Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99
63Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
79Kaleb Knopps95
88Caden FrandsonEdgar, WI60F
97Marshall WillingBecker, MN128

Round 1 Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Peyton JohnsonUnionville, NC57
22Cameron BowlingKirkwood, IL27C
33Amelia EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND1A
44Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN73J
59Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G
61Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
75Noah McFarlaneBrandon, MN10M
88Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B
97Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14KC SparksBeaver Creek, MN1
23Tylar AltonNew Richmond, WI30JR
39Karter BeattieConcord, NC7K
45Carson BerglundAlexandria, MN7
510Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC73
66Cam PanitzkeLonsdale, MN22
72Ellie HensleyTrevor, WI70
88Clayton HofteigElk River, MN55
91Drew Alton100
107Alaina ChaplinCameron, WI5JR

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Connor BrussNelson, MN20
22Charlie OlsenHendricks, MN10C
34Miken IversonGalesville, WI27
48Maddy HaleTrempealeau, WI28
59Blaine IversonGalesville, WI18
63Collin SeubertChippewa Falls, WI16S
76Dylan SeubertChippewa Falls, WI1S
85Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN88
97Jacob AndersonSuperior, WI71

Round 2 Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Blake AdamsCameron, WI40D
24Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
31Kaleb Knopps95
49Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN30F
58Tyson KoehlerBloomer, WI31
67Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI74
72Caden FrandsonEdgar, WI60F
83Marshall WillingBecker, MN128
96Sydney KnoppsChippewa Falls, WI99

Round 2 Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Amelia EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND1A
24Peyton JohnsonUnionville, NC57
38Cameron BowlingKirkwood, IL27C
46Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN73J
51Owen GrafGlencoe, MN63G
62Brogan BenjaminSuperior, WI32B
79Abbygale BlaselDorchester, WI29
85Noah McFarlaneBrandon, MN10M
93Brantley SchultzMenomonie, WI82

(4) 125/250 Wing

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC17
213Camren SorrelsHallsville, MO57
35Jayden BrookingOno, PA15B
42Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD31
56Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
63Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
74Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
89Richard ZimmermanColleyville, TX11
912Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11W
108Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88
1111Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27
1216Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8
1314Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
1415Edison AldrichOsceola, WI76
157Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
1610Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD31
22Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
36Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
44Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11W
57Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
65Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
73Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8
88Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15
23Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC17
34Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
47Jayden BrookingOno, PA15B
51Richard ZimmermanColleyville, TX11
68Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27
76Edison AldrichOsceola, WI76
85Camren SorrelsHallsville, MO57

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI88
22Hunter GruenChippewa Falls, WI89
33Mason HaleTrempealeu, WI28
47Xavier BingerFriendship, WI06
58Koby WerkmeisterArmour, SD31
64Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WIC71
75Brock WilkensMenomonie, WI11W
86Brody KohnkeElk Mound, WI8

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Biscuit WilliamsMooresville, NC17
22Jayden BrookingOno, PA15B
34Camren SorrelsHallsville, MO57
41Zachary ShackletonMenomonie, WI27
58Richard ZimmermanColleyville, TX11
63Edison AldrichOsceola, WI76
75Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
87Laela EisenschenkWest Fargo, ND15

(5) Sportsman

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
24Matt TrautschHolmen, WI09
38Garrett MorkAltoona, WI30
49Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
55Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25
66Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
712Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48
816Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T
913Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
107Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
112Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
1210Mia SmartStanley, WI26
1314Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6
1411Robert SmartStanley, WI451
1515Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57
163Adam StevensWinona, MN27

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Adam StevensWinona, MN27
25Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
31Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
44Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
52Robert SmartStanley, WI451
66Mia SmartStanley, WI26
78Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6
83Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
22Matt TrautschHolmen, WI09
37Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25
44Garrett MorkAltoona, WI30
55Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
61Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48
76Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
83Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Bill SleepOsseo, WI61
22Adam StevensWinona, MN27
35Chace ZimmermanAltoona, WI80C
43Mia SmartStanley, WI26
58Riley RetherfordRoberts, WI44
67Robert SmartStanley, WI451
71Mitchell WittSTANLEY-BOYD, WI6
86Cooper HeintzLa Crosse, WI57

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SupriChippewa Falls, WI97
27Matt TrautschHolmen, WI09
32Ramon PerezCumberland, WI25
45Garrett MorkAltoona, WI30
54Brandon FriederickHudson, WI27BB
63Chris SleepOsseo, WI4S
78Dallas HansonEau Claire, WI48
86Tyler PatrowEau Claire, WI5T

(6) 500 Open Wing Kart

A Feature

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kyle BeattieConcord, NC21B
24Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
33Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
412Braydn GreubelLacona, IA99
57Keegan CossMenomonie, WI7
68Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F
75Samuel StrangeTacoma, WI99X
81Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
99Mike StokerAltoona, IA11

Round 1 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
24Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI21
35Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
42Kierston CossMenomonie, WI5
53Mike StokerAltoona, IA11
66Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44

Round 1 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Kyle BeattieConcord, NC21B
21Samuel StrangeTacoma, WI99X
35Keegan CossMenomonie, WI7
46Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
52Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F
63Braydn GreubelLacona, IA99

Round 2 Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Lance AndersonElk Mound, WI7X
26Drew BuchnerColfax, WI14
34Mike StokerAltoona, IA11
41Dani AldrichOsceola, WI44
53Reese Schlosser-ChristiansonMenomonie, WI21
65Kierston CossMenomonie, WI5

Round 2 Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ayla FeiaMenomonie, WI12
23Kyle BeattieConcord, NC21B
35Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN9F
42Keegan CossMenomonie, WI7
56Samuel StrangeTacoma, WI99X
64Braydn GreubelLacona, IA99
Napa Auto Parts
Advance Auto Parts
Arts Snowmobiles
Bills Distribution
Cedar County Coop
Codys Plumbing
DJ Mini Warehouse
Dairy State Bank
Dunn Energy
Hawk
Hoffman Homes
Hollywood Tan
JigE Signs
JK Concrete
Lentz Fertilizer
Lewis B
Otter Acres
PC Doctor
Quality Auto Body
Red Cedar Speedway
Rosendahl
TT Construction
TL Sinz
Menomonie
West Wisconsin Telcom
WestConsin Credit Union
Wrap Guys
Mark Chevalier Enterprises
Synergy Cooperative
Keyes Chevrolet
Accurate Construction
Auto Value Parts Stores
Conrads Auto Salvage
Dicks Fresh Market
Fleet Farm
GRP Motorsports
Koehlers Diesel Repair
Old World Meats
Shackleton Tree Service
Snap-On Aaron Wold
Timber Inn
TL Sinz Plumbing
TMS Tire and Auto
Doane Ltd
Forgot Password?